First NameSurnameApril Tad 10kMay Ponte 10kJune Hull Half MarathonJuly Laxton 10KAugust Howden 5kSept Vale of York HalfOct Yorks Coast 10kNov Tad 10mDec X country leagueJan Dalby head torchFeb Snake Lane 10mBonus PointsparkrunparkrunJnr parkrunJnr parkrunClub event supportWistow 10 (summer)Wistow 10k (Oct)50pts per event doneAll eventsTotal
SusanFarr4540454040303545252525255050400920
ElizabethNairn5050505050502525252550300750
TalithaPetch515205402550250410
GinaLees54525255050100300
CiaraMcEvoy45455050100290
KatieHolmes555550200270
PaulaFenteman45452550100265
NickiWhattam15301550150260
SarahThompson3010510200255
JennyWaterson54040150235
AmyPage5305050100235
FelicityCaddick103535150230
MichelleNewton2550505050225
SamanthaLaw5205050100225
LauraMcLaughlin5552525150215
JoannaDonnelly4550100195
SarahEmpson53550100190
SaraHarrison3550100185
KatieHanson251050100185
HelenStephenson5252525100180
EmmaSmyth5205150180
RachelBostock25505050175
TriciaWatson2040100160
KateBrown5550100160
DebbieSwaine525255050155
JenDunn3025100155
AineAbbott3520100155
LauraWilkinson-Hewitt545100150
CharlotteChristie505050150
AlisInglis355050135
PaisleyFirth305050130
MichelleSorby25252550125
LeanneCleaver105050110
SaraOtten-Elwood55050105
JanetteMoore55050105
JaneHopwood55050105
JaneFalkingham55050105
MichalelaBlackledge55050105
SharonQuartly5050100
katyMancy405090
DawnBennett405090
LauraBailey405090
RachelWaldock355085
BethWadlow355085
KatyParker305080
KatySmith305080
CassandraFennell255075
JadeLennon205070
CherylAtkinson205070
AdeleParker155065
SophieOverfield155065
JoanneHindle55055
SarahDye55055
DebbieScott5050
KirstyRiley5050
CattMills5050
FionaKhosla5050
AnnaJaques5050
NatalieJackson5050
FionaHeadley5050
KellyGosney5050
CarolineDay5050
LeanneArthur55
EmmaWinter0
VickiWilson0
FrancinaWhelan0
KendraWedgwood0
DianeTreadaway-Hoare0
FarrellTang0
SarahSummersall-Frith0
DanielleStockdale0
LaurenSmith0
RebeccaSawden0
JenRichmond0
MichaelaPritchard0
ManuelaPipitone0
JeanPickering0
RachaelOliver0
KatherineMowthorpe0
Chloe-maeKitching0
GillianKellett0
CarolineJohns0
AnnetteJackson0
LindsayHugill0
KatieHollier0
StephHiscott0
KateHarris0
JoannneHarpham0
EmmaGiles0
CaroleGelder0
SophieCooper0
ClaireCallaghan0
0
0
0
0