First NameSurnameApril Tad 10kMay Ponte 10kJune Hull Half MarathonJuly Laxton 10KAugust Howden 5kSept Vale of York HalfOct Yorks Coast 10kNov Tad 10mDec X country leagueJan Dalby head torchFeb Snake Lane 10mBonus PointsparkrunparkrunJnr parkrunJnr parkrunClub event supportWistow 10 (summer)Wistow 10k (Oct)50pts per event doneAll eventsTotal
SusanFarr454045404030354520252525255050450990
ElizabethNairn505050505050502525252550350850
TalithaPetch5152054052550300465
PaulaFenteman4545402550150355
KatieHolmes5555550250325
NickiWhattam153015550200315
SarahThompson30105105250310
GinaLees54525255050100300
JennyWaterson540405200290
CiaraMcEvoy45455050100290
LauraMcLaughlin55552525200270
SaraHarrison355025150260
SarahEmpson535550150245
HelenStephenson525525252525150285
EmmaSmyth52055200235
AmyPage5305050100235
RachelBostock25105050100235
FelicityCaddick103535150230
MichelleNewton2550505050225
SamanthaLaw5205050100225
KateBrown55550150215
DebbieSwaine55252550100210
JoannaDonnelly4550100195
KatieHanson251050100185
katyMancy4035100175
BethWadlow3530100165
LeanneCleaver10550100165
TriciaWatson2040100160
SaraOtten-Elwood5550100160
JenDunn3025100155
AineAbbott3520100155
LauraWilkinson-Hewitt545100150
CharlotteChristie505050150
RachelWaldock355100140
AlisInglis355050135
PaisleyFirth305050130
MichelleSorby25252550125
KirstyRiley155050115
JanetteMoore55050105
JaneHopwood55050105
JaneFalkingham55050105
MichalelaBlackledge55050105
SharonQuartly5050100
EmmaWinter455095
DawnBennett405090
LauraBailey405090
KatySmith305080
KatyParker305080
CassandraFennell255075
JadeLennon205070
CherylAtkinson205070
AdeleParker155065
SophieOverfield155065
LeanneArthur555060
MichaelaPritchard55055
JoanneHindle55055
SarahDye55055
ElizabethElla55055
KerryGraydon55055
anneLewis55055
SallyDenny55055
DebbieScott5050
CattMills5050
FionaKhosla5050
AnnaJaques5050
NatalieJackson5050
FionaHeadley5050
KellyGosney5050
CarolineDay5050
VickiWilson0
FrancinaWhelan0
KendraWedgwood0
DianeTreadaway-Hoare0
FarrellTang0
SarahSummersall-Frith0
DanielleStockdale0
LaurenSmith0
RebeccaSawden0
JenRichmond0
ManuelaPipitone0
JeanPickering0
RachaelOliver0
KatherineMowthorpe0
Chloe-maeKitching0
GillianKellett0
CarolineJohns0
AnnetteJackson0
LindsayHugill0
KatieHollier0
StephHiscott0
KateHarris0
JoannneHarpham0
EmmaGiles0
CaroleGelder0
SophieCooper0
ClaireCallaghan0